Past Wooden Spoon winners

1952-1953 - Div. 1
1953-1954 - Div. 1
1954-1955 - Div. 1
1955-1956 - Div. 1
1956-1957 - Div. 1
1957-1958 - Div. 1
1958-1959 - Div. 1
1959-1960 - Div. 1
1960-1961 - Div. 1
1961-1962 - Div. 1
1962-1963 - Div. 1
1963-1964 - Div. 1
1964-1965 - Div. 1
1965-1966 - Div. 1
1966-1967 - Div. 1
1967-1968 - Div. 1
1968-1969 - Div. 1
1969-1970 - Div. 1
1970-1971 - Div. 1
1971-1972 - Div. 1
1972-1973 - Div. 1
1973-1974 - Div. 1
1974-1975 - Div. 1
1975-1976 - Div. 1
1976-1977 - Div. 1
1977-1978 - Div. 1
1978-1979 - Div. 1
1979-1980 - Div. 1
1980-1981 - Div. 1
1981-1982 - Div. 1
1982-1983 - Div. 1
1983-1984 - Div. 1
1984-1985 - Div. 1 Municipal D - Div. 2 Echo BAC
1985-1986 - Div. 1 Gas Sports A - Div. 2 Municipal D
1986-1987 - Div. 1 Corfe Legion Lads - Div. 2 Echo B
1987-1988 - Div. 1 Wallisdown Lads - Div. 2 Gas Sports A
1988-1989 - Div. 1 Flight Refuelling - Div. 2 Labour A
1989-1990 - Div. 1 Moordown Con D - Div. 2
1990-1991 - Div. 1 Moordown Con E - Div. 2 Hillbourne B
1991-1992 - Div. 1 Poole Town A - Div. 2 Moordown Con C
1992-1993 - Div. 1 Ham Legion C - Div. 2 Lytchett D
1993-1994 - Div. 1 Oakdaale Con C - Div. 2 Ham Lib Redlands
1994-1995 - Div. 1 Labour Club E - Div. 2 Corfe Legion A - Div. 3 Ham Liberal Redlands - Div. 4 Moordown Con A
1995-1996 - Div. 1 Moordown Con F - Div. 2 Labour Club B
1996-1997 - Div. 1 Poole Hospital - Div. 2 Moordown Con B - Div. 3 Labour Club C - Div. 4 Wallisdown Con A
1997-1998 - Div. 1 Oakdale Con C - Div. 2 Duke of York - Div. 3 Moordown Con B - Div. 4 Wallisdown Con A
1998-1999 - Div. 1 Oakdale Con A - Div. 2 Bluebirds B - Div. 3 Wallisdown Con A
1999-2000 - Div. 1 Ham Legion C - Div. 2 Corfe Legion A - Div. 3 Wallisdown Con A
2000-2001 - Div. 1 Potters - Div. 2 Moordown F - Div. 3 Hillbourne D
2001-2002 - Div. 1 Broadstone Y2K - Div. 2 Ham Legion C - Div. 3 Hillbourne D
2002-2003 - Div. 1 Colehill Sports - Div. 2 Bluebirds A - Div. 3 Ham Lib Lobbers
2003-2004 - Div. 1 Bloxworth - Div. 2 Labour Club B - Div. 3 Hillbourne D
2004-2005 - Div. 1 Colehill Stuff - Div. 2 Hillbourne Viking - Div. 3 Wallisdown Con A
2005-2006 - Div. 1 Labour A - Div. 2 Moordown Con F - Div. 3 Wallisdown Con A
2006-2007 - Div. 1 Sandford - Div. 2 Moordown Con B - Div. 3 Hillbourne D
2007-2008 - Div. 1 Collehill E - Div. 2 Hillbourne Viking - Div. 3 Wallisdown Con A
2008-2009 - Div. 1 Oakdale Dom's - Div. 2 Electric - Div. 3 Wallisdown Con A
2009-2010 - Div. 1 Lytchett Skittlers - Div. 2 Corfe A - Div. 3 Labour JB
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018